Modified Carnivals

18 March 2018: Pine Rivers Netball Association (Les Hughes  Sporting Complex, Francis Road, Lawnton) – Nominations close 23 February 2018 – TBA nomination form.

29 July 2018: Redlands Netball Association (260 Cleveland Redland Bay Road, Thornlands) – Nomination close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

Club Carnivals

29 April 2018: Nambour & Districts Netball Association (Victory Park Sports Complex, Laidlaw Rd, Woombye) – Nominations close 15 April 2018 – Click here for the nomination form.

20 May 2018: Hervey Bay Netball Association (O’Rouke Street, Piablba) – Nominations close 4 May 2018 – Click here for the nomination form.

20 May 2018: Downey Park Netball Association (Cnr Northey St & Green Tce, Windsor) – Nominations close 11 May 2018, TBA for the nomination form.

17 June 2018: Redlands Netball Association (260 Cleveland Redland Bay Road, Thornlands) – Nomination close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

17 June 2018: Pine Rivers Netball Association (Les Hughes  Sporting Complex, Francis Road, Lawnton) – Nominations close 25 May 2018 – TBA nomination form.

29 July 2018: Noosa Districts Netball Association (McKinnon Drive, Tewantin) – Nominations close 13 July 2018 – Click here for the nomination from.

12 August 2018: Underwood Park Netball Association (956 – 980 Underwood Rd, Priestdale) – Nominations close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

26 August 2018: South Coast Netball Association (83 Melaleuca Dr, Palm Beach) – Nominations close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

Representative Carnivals

3 February 2018: Caboolture Netball Association (15a Riverview St, Caboolture) – Nominations close 25 January 2018 – Click here for nomination form.

17 February 2018: MacGregor Netball Association (162 Granadilla St, MacGregor) – Nominations close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

24 February 2018: The Sunshine Coast Netball  Association (108 Fisherman’s Rd Maroochydore) – Nominations close 9 February 2018 – Click here for the nomination form.

18 March 2018: Caboolture Netball Association (15a Riverview St, Caboolture) – Nominations close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

25 March 2018: Brisbane Netball Association (Bradbury Park, Rode Road, Chermside) – Nominations close on TBA – Click here for the nomination form.

22 April 2018: Underwood Park Netball Association (956 – 980 Underwood Rd, Priestdale) – Nominations close 14 April 2017 – Click here for the nomination form.

22 April 2018: Pine Rivers Netball Association (Les Hughes  Sporting Complex, Francis Road, Lawnton) – Nominations close 30 March 2018 – TBA nomination form.

29 April 2018: Western Districts Netball Association (Faulkner Park, Waratah Avenue, Leybourne St, Graceville) – Nominations close TBA – TBA nomination form.

19 May 2018 – 20 May 2018: Bundaberg Netball Association (Enid Ethel Drive, Kensington) – Nomination close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

20 May 2018: Redlands Netball Association (260 Cleveland Redland Bay Road, Thornlands) – Nomination close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

27 May 2018: Southport Carrara Netball Association (166 Benowa Rd, Ashmore) – Nominations close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

10 June 2018: Downey Park Netball Association (Northey St & Green Terrace, Windsor) – Nominations close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.

17 June 2018: South Coast Netball Association (83 Melaleuca Dr, Palm Beach) – Nominations close TBA – TBA for the nomination form.